Trash Collection - Missed Archived

1111 4th St Se Washington 20003, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5389473

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00080798

Tagged:

trash

Description

Recycling pick up did not come today


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.