Traffic Issue Archived

72nd St. And 22nd Ave. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1464990

Issue ID:

5389619

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

18 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Hello,

Sign is leaning in need of repositioning.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.