Pothole Archived

Seneca Drive Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5392679

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Duplicated By:

5396981, 5379428

Description

Large potholes on Seneca Dr.

also asked...
Q. Is the pothole on the shoulder of the road?
A. no

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.