Sanitation Department Archived

771 63rd Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 988220

Issue ID:

5392689

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

16 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Several neighbors have left a lot of furniture in the alley. It is bounded by 63rd and 64th Ave N and between Northmoor and NW Lincoln Circle. One of the neighbors has actually put large pieces of furniture in the trash container in the alley.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.