Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Other Acknowledged

1407 Bonnie Brae Houston Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1375

Issue ID:

5392775

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

328865

Description

Recycling not picked up

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. Recycling and normal trash containers placed at curb prior to 7am. Normal trash picked up but recycling was not.

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.