Missed Sanitation Collection Archived

208 Ridgeland Ave Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 255

Issue ID:

5393041

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

They picked up my recycling, but not the waste.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.