Berms & Aprons Archived

1764 Bay Street Taunton, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 244565

Issue ID:

5393238

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Berms & Aprons

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Description

Caller is requesting an apron at the end of her driveway. She is the low point. Water is coming onto her property from the street.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.