Public Space, Streets and Drains Archived

571 Quinnipiac Ave New Haven 06513, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10305

Issue ID:

5393259

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Fair Haven Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

dead raccoon in the road


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.