Roadway & Drainage Concern Acknowledged

6241 Hanover Rd Hanover, MD, 21076, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 215

Issue ID:

5393271

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Elkridge

Reported:

on

Description

Everytime it rains all the water from the entire neighborhood drains into our backyard flooding it.


9 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.