Snow and Ice Streets Archived

1350 Energy Ln Saint Paul 55108, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 750

Issue ID:

5393331

Submitted To:

City of St. Paul

Category:

Snow and Ice Streets

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Como

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Street around Great River School on Energy Lane is really bad. This area is used for parent pick up and drop off the drifts in the street are so high cars are getting stuck in the middle of the road.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • RH (Registered User)

  • Closed DSI Admin 8 (Registered User)

  • JasonDM (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.