Storm Water Drainage Archived

63 Riegelmann Street NY Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16390

Issue ID:

5393613

Submitted To:

Water / Sewer

Category:

Storm Water Drainage

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Westerleigh-Castleton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

needs cleaning

also asked...
Q. Are there storm sewers located at the location?
A. Yes
Q. If so, is additional drainage needed?
A. Yes
Q. Is this a reoccurring problem?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.