Acknowledged by: Sammamish, Washington

Tree/Vegetation Issue in Public Right-of-Way Acknowledged

610 233rd Ave Ne Sammamish 98074, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5393675

Submitted To:

Sammamish, WA

Category:

Tree/Vegetation Issue in Public Right-of-Way

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Sammamish

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

564

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Partially fallen trees over sidewalk and road to Eastlake High School

also asked...
Q. What is the nature of the issue?
A. Partially fallen trees
Q. What is the location of the tree and/or vegetation?
A. 233rd Ave NE

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.