Dead Tree Archived

1339 14th St Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11215

Issue ID:

5393740

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Other

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Dead tree at northwest corner of parcel 229670, 1339 14th St NW. Part of tree broken off hazard of falling on neighbor property and damaging fence.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.