Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

2421 Folsom St San Francisco 94110, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10410

Issue ID:

5393832

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Mission

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

10478680

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Tv

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Electronics / Appliance

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.