Codes Compliance Archived

215 10th Ave Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5393966

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

129 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

property in poor condition. roof falling off. rat infestation. owned by time square properties

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. Yes

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.