Traffic Sign and Paint Open

1204 Mckinley Ave Sw Canton, OH 44707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5394638

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Traffic Sign and Paint

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, signs, traffic

Description

from Market Ave going west to Cleveland Ave the pavement white turning lane markers need repainted, also it seems there were once signage also with the same turning lane markers before the intersections.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...