Other Archived

841 41st Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5394882

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

21 times

Reported:

on

Description

The driveway, near the road, is cracked. Caller would like to know if the city can fix this.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • Closed CSR 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.