Alley Clearing Archived

226 5th Ave N Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2035

Issue ID:

5394953

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

13 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

mattress dumped in alley

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.