traffic hazzard Archived

El Galeron Grill & Mexican Rest 1916 Cleveland Ave NW, Canton, OH, 44709, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5394965

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, sidewalk

Description

In front of restraint a red pickup truck parked blocking sidewalk and the view of north bound traffic for cars trying to exit 19th n.w. street onto Cleveland ave.


Post a New Comment

11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.