Damage to City Property/ Public Sidewalks Archived

43 Southwind Cir Newnan 30265, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5395326

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Damage to City Property/ Public Sidewalks

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Box between houses sitting opened in the rain. Exposed wires. Apologies I’m not sure who owns the box or what runs off of it. Thanks!


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.