Snow and Ice Archivé

9213 Se 68th St Mercer Island, WA, 98040, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1830

ID du Problème:

5395342

Submitted To:

City of Mercer Island

Category:

Snow and Ice

Vues:

38 fois

Quartier:

Mercer Island

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

1548

Tagged:

snow

Description

This road has not been plowed and is a serious danger to citizens and emergency vehicles. Someone needs to address quickly.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Location - Where is the snow/ice work needed?
A. SE 68th St heading east down the hill.
Q. What type of service is needed? Plow or de-icer required? (type of equipment)
A. Plow and de-ice
Q. Is there an immediate hazard?
A. Yes
Q. Is the road closed?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Mercer Island (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • City of Mercer Island (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos City of Mercer Island (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.