Recycling Collection - Missed Archived

335 L St Se Washington 20003, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5395942

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Recycling Collection - Missed

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00083368

Description

Recycling wasn’t picked up today or yesterday


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.