SNOW RELATED Archived

332–372 Orange St New Haven 06511, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 275

Issue ID:

5396477

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

SNOW RELATED

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Town_Green

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Sidewalks not done and causing issues walking due to ice.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.