Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Plowing Needed Acknowledged

165 Plymouth Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5396695

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

SNOW RELATED

Viewed:

382 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Caller reports that the street was not plowed at this location.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.