Drainage Complaint Archivé

709 204th St Pasadena 21122 United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

5397058

Submitted To:

Inspection and Permits

Category:

Drainage Complaint

Vues:

121 fois

Quartier:

Green Haven

A signalé:

le

Description

3rd complaint about the same issue. This is after AACo supposedly fixed the issue. The patching to the road is subpar at best and has created even more standing water.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Activity
A. Standing Water

Post a New Comment

20 Commentaire

  • Anne Arundel County Admin (Verified Official)

  • Joe Citizen (Registered User)

  • Mr.Busy Body (Registered User)

  • B. Catterton (Registered User)

  • Joe Citizen (Registered User)

  • Clos BOH-Admin (Verified Official)

  • Joe Citizen (Registered User)

  • BOH-Admin (Verified Official)

  • Réouvert B. Catterton (Registered User)

  • BOH-Admin (Verified Official)

  • Joe Citizen (Registered User)

  • BOH-Admin (Verified Official)

  • MakePasadenaBeautiful (Registered User)

  • Joe Citizen (Registered User)

  • Jennifer (Registered User)

  • Joe Citizen (Registered User)

  • Joe Citizen (Registered User)

  • Joe Citizen (Registered User)

  • Joe Citizen (Registered User)

  • Clos BOH-Admin (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.