Pothole/Street Repair Archived

2263 Santa Clara Ave Alameda, CA 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5397283

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Pothole/Street Repair

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-02-0087

Tagged:

pothole

Description

there are two big potholes on doolittle entering Alameda from San Leandro.


5 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • City Manager's Office 3 (Verified Official)

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Alameda (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.