Traffic Signs, Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings Archived

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5397645

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Description

MPD called to report traffic lights out at the intersection of Charles and Pearl (BM)

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Traffic Light Malfunction or Outage

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.