Pothole Archived

Ne Walnut Grove Rd Topeka, KS, 66617, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5397885

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

49 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

89441

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Potholes on westbound lane kind of in front of Apartment office building. Please fill.


6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.