Bus Shelters Archived

Church Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 508855

Issue ID:

5398259

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Bus Shelters

Viewed:

85 times

Neighborhood:

Town_Green

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bench, snow

Description

Resident reports that bus shelter on Church St (near Orange St intersection on the side next to Foot Locker) needs to be cleared of snow and there are feces on the bench.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.