Pothole Archived

510 E Adams St Tucson 85705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5398268

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Feldman's

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

4 potholes on Adams just East of 3rd.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Marina Y. (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.