Police - Homeless Encampments Archived

2241 Ca-260 Alameda, CA 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5398549

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Police - Homeless Encampments

Viewed:

632 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Encampment and garbage has returned to this location.


13 Comments

  • Alameda Police Chief (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Florence Lopez (Verified Official)

  • Charles (Registered User)

  • Steve (Registered User)

  • Steve (Registered User)

  • Charles (Registered User)

  • ChrisD (Registered User)

  • TheyreCensoringOurCommentsOnThisSite (Registered User)

  • JM (Registered User)

  • David Diaz (Registered User)

  • TheyreCensoringOurCommentsOnThisSite (Registered User)

  • TheyreCensoringOurCommentsOnThisSite (Registered User)

  • Closed Public Works Admin 1 MM (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.