Sidewalk/Curb Gutter Archived

123 Francisco Drive South San Francisco, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 20085

Issue ID:

5398832

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Request for Service

Viewed:

98 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

46330

Description

JMB installed a driveway at the City's request. Homeowner is concerned about grading. Side of home and garage is flooding and has never flooded before. Please check and advise homeowner of next step.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.