Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal Archiviert

State St & Chapel St New Haven, CT, 06510, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 1730

Fall-ID:

5399115

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal

Angesehen:

65 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

770 Chapel Big

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

signs, traffic

Beschreibung

Button to cross is there, but nothing happens when it's pressed.

auch gefragt...
F. Please identify the intersecting streets (if applicable).
A. State street and chapel St
F. Request Type
A. Walk Signal

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.