Snow & Ice Issue Archived

138 St James Ave Chicopee, MA, 01020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 112610

Issue ID:

5401720

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Snow & Ice Issue

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Sidewalk not shoveled.

also asked...
Q. What type of condition exists?
A. Slippery Condition
Q. Please provide a photo if possible
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.