Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

42 Seaview Ave Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3450

Issue ID:

5401902

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 5

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Owner doesn’t clear leaves/snow/anything from sidewalk. My toddler had a nasty fall today

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. property on corner, even side. unsure of number
Q. Actions taken by City
A. Sidewalk Cleared

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.