Snow/Ice on Streets 已存档

46 Orient Street Malden, MA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

5401921

Submitted To:

City of Malden

类别:

Snow/Ice on Streets

已查看:

27 次数

社区:

Malden Ward 4

已报告:

已标记:

snow

说明

6:10 AM Icy street especially by 46-48 Orient where the run off comes from the mountain. (JS)


2 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。