Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

347 Salem Street Malden, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5401974

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 5

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Property owner of 347 Salem reported a bag was dumped at Salem and Joseph Streets. He is certain it didn't come from his unit nor his tenants. (JS)


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.