Snow/Ice on Streets Archived

8 Gellineau St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5402082

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Streets

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Gellineau and Concord streets covered in ice.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.