High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility Archived

602 S 2nd St Gallup, NM, 87301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 35985

Issue ID:

5402216

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

The residence is unsafe, black mold, and missing the floor, but 3 or 4 people reside inside the apartment.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • PZ1-CS (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged PZ4-NL (Verified Official)

  • Closed PZ4-NL (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.