Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

13 Benner Avenue Malden, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5402765

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Leftover construction barrel. (JS)


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.