Sanitation Department Archived

4410 6th Ave South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5025

Issue ID:

5402857

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

23 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

broken kitchen cab. & fallen limbs in alley

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush, Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.