Illegal Dumping Archived

221 Wallace St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 29600

Issue ID:

5403223

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Mill River

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bridge

Description

Mattresses dumped on Wallace Street just before the bridge that leads into Walnut Street.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.