Acknowledged by: Albany, NY

sidewalk not clear Acknowledged

191 Elk St Albany, NY, 12210, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 131415

Issue ID:

5403500

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Other

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Sheridan Hollow

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

the landlord lives in nyc and he side walk isnt shovel or clean after this storm..


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.