PTO - Maintenance of Traffic Archived

220 14th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1063125

Issue ID:

5403710

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Maintenance of Traffic

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Close 14th ave at 3rd st to 2nd st north for sewer work being done

also asked...
Q. Corner of Intersection (if needed)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Barricades
A. Type II Plastic
Q. Number of barricades
A. 2
Q. Lights
A. No Answer Given
Q. Number of lights
A. No Answer Given
Q. Number of Barrels
A. No Answer Given
Q. Other Devices
A. No Answer Given
Q. Number of other devices
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Signs 1
A. 2
Q. # of Signs 2
A. No Answer Given
Q. Special Instructions
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.