Sidewalk and/or Curb Archived

8 Sunset Drive Summit, NJ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 122360

Issue ID:

5403792

Submitted To:

City of Summit

Category:

Sidewalk and/or Curb

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Summit

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Snow covered.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.