Other City Services Archived

3612 Webster St Oakland 94609, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18020

Issue ID:

5403943

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Other City Services

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

876815

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Small sinkhole mosswood Park between garden and basketball court

also asked...
Q. ***PLEASE CHECK*** the LOCATION of your request, so we send the crew to the correct place. For mobile users, sometimes the GPS location is incorrect.
A. OK
Q. CALL (510) 615-5566 to report potential infrastructure emergencies. STOP, do not use the app or website.
A. This is not one of the issues listed here.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.