Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Open

186 Campus Green Dr Annapolis 21012, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5404196

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Arnold

Reported:

on

Description

Two trailers.

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. two trailers
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. months

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.