Litter Control Open

1324 20th St Ne Canton, OH, 44714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5404866

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Litter Control

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

We had a person who would come pick up the trash that was on the grounds of our apartments but as of lately no one has done it. Now there is trash EVERYWHERE!! Something needs to be done.


1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.