Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, Archived

4202 Telegraph Ave Oakland, CA, 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 88505

Issue ID:

5405124

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal,

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

876986

Description

Vandalized sidewalk on north side of 42nd Street, to the east of Telegraph.

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. YES

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.