Trash: Collection Archived

198 Morgan St Jersey City, NJ 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6275

Issue ID:

5406268

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trash: Collection

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

a small cabinet missed at 196 Morgan Street and a piece of wood in front of 198 Morgan Street.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Uncollected trash/recycling

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.